FIRST HAUL POST (JANUARY 2013)

9:30:00 PM

Assalamualaikum....
Hay gorgeous, its end of January ^^ such an amazing month, with amazing experience. This month, I spending too much money for cosmetics T_____T I think I'm gonna be poor *hikzz
But, how can I deny a cute cosmetics packaging, eye catching color and more.... Always tempting.... I always excited when read a haul post from other beauty blogger, so, I will make haul post too ^^ this is my first haul post...
So... please enjoy :)




COSMETICS that make me soooooo...... >__________< 


 
Lips
 
Travel Size

 
Skincare for face
 

Face

Samples

 
  1. SKINFOOD Skincare travel size with pouch
  2. SKINFOOD Royal Honey Hydro series => Read ROYAL HONEY MASK Review
  3. Coastal Scents 88 Original Palette
  4. Elise Fake Lashes
  5. Holika Holika Jewelry Eyeliner on PINK and GOLD
  6. ETUDE HOUSE AC Clinic White Trouble Essencializer
  7. ETUDE HOUSE Line Nuance Duo
  8. NYX Eye Pencil on White Pearl
  9. Nyx Eyeshadow Base => Read Review
  10. SKINFOOD All Over Muffin Cake Finish => Read Review
  11. SKINFOOD Gold Kiwi Hydrating Mask
  12. SKINFOOD Honey Pot Lip balm
  13. Tony Moly Apple tint
  14. LT PRO Lip Color => Read Review
  15. SKIN 79 Mini Lip Gloss Plus
  16. SKINFOOD Fruit Brunch Lip Box
  17. Revlon Lipstick
  18. Coastal Scents Lip Gloss
  19. Purbasari Lipstick
  20. RED-A Lipstick
  21. A lot of sample

Huufth....... A lot of stuffs ^^
Well, thats it. Just these picture, I have an individual pictures of those products, but if I posting it, it will be a looooooooong post :D
Wait for the review yah :)

P.S: I purchase all of those products with my own money. (wanna be my sponsor??? I'll accepted *hahaa)

X.O.X.O

Dee   

You Might Also Like

8 comment

  1. Your blog is very interesting. I love your style. Kisses from Spain.

    http://redecoratelg.blogspot.com.es/

    ReplyDelete
  2. aduh Dee...bikin ngiler nih haulnyaaa...=)

    ReplyDelete
  3. ditunggu review royal honeynya dee :D

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. sipp,,masih ada di draft, nunggu fasih dulu :P

      Delete
  4. Sis, itu baviphat apple lip tint kan?? ukurannya seberapa sih? bagus ga? mau beli tapi ragu..

    ReplyDelete
  5. diameternya sekitar 3,5 cm...
    aromanya juga fresh, tapi texturenya lengket banget >___<

    ReplyDelete

the GORGEOUS